SrpskiEnglish

Swim Marathon Šabac, Serbia











Rezultati 2015

MUŠKARCI I ŽENE: 1. DUJE MILAN, CROATIA 2:48:52:68; 2. TAMAS NOVOSZATH, HUNGARY 2:48:59:93; 3. KAREL BALOUN, CZECH REPUBLIC 2:49:02:66; 4. TAMAŠ FARKAŠ SERBIA 2:50:02:18; 5. ALEKSANDAR ILIEVSKI, MACEDONIA, 2:55:04:78; 6. MATTIA FERRU, ITALY, 2:59:05:24; 7. BENCE BALZAM, SERBIA, 2:59:08:87; 8. JAKUB TOBIAŠ, CZECH REPUBLIC, 2:59:12:01; 9. JELENA JEČANSKI (W), SERBIA, 3:03:00:62; 10. LAURA VAS (W), HUNGARY, 3:04:28:59; 11. NIKA PERČIĆ (W), CROATIA, 3:07:16:12; 12. VERONICA MILERSKA (W), CZECH REPUBLIC, 3:07:38:75; 13. JOSE LUIS LARROSA, SPAIN, 3:08:50:55; 14. PEDRO MELLO, BRASIL, 3:24:42:40;15. ALEKSANDAR PANČEVSKI, MACEDONIA, 3:28:58:60; 16. MARIANA MELLO (W), BRASIL, 3:43:25:86; 17. DANIEL SCOTT CURTIS, USA, 4:32:30:05;


Rezultati 2014

MUŠKARCI I ŽENE:1. Brian Ryckeman, Belgium, 2:19:19:01; 2.Daniel Czekelyi, Hungary, 2:19:50:60; 3. Baloun Karel, Czech Republik, 2:19:50:87; 4. Lorenzo Regard, Italia, 2:21:07:33; 5. Marin Milan,Croatia, 2:21:11:81; 6. Tamas Novoszath, Hungary, 2:22:20:59; 7. Tobiaš Jakub, Czech Republik, 2:22:42:98; 8. Nikola Ratkov, Serbia, 2:27:36:65; 9. Lenka Sterbova (W), Czech Republik, 2:27:52:91; 10. Daniel Ponce Jimenez, Spain, 2:27:53:72; 11. Jose Luis Larrosa, Spain, 2:32:08:17; 12. Jakov Jovanov, Macedonia, 2:32:42:46; 13. Petko Toromanov, Bulgaria, 2:35:22:50; 14. Desislava Stojanova (W), Bulgaria, 2:35:45:87; 15. Petra Štastna (W), Czech Republik, 2:36:51:49; 16. Petra Juhasz (W), Hungary, 2:38:11:62; 17. Jacques Tuset, France, 2:49:33:37; 18. Svetlozar Nikolov, Bulgaria, Dnf;


Rezultati 2013

MUŠKARCI: 1. Milan Marin, Croatia, 2:49:53:20; 2. Štepan Zahradnik, Czech Republic, 3:03:27:50; 3. Božidar Race, Serbia, 3:04:14:81; 4. Rok Mihovec,Slovenia,3:07:26:52; 5.Bence Balzam, Serbia, 3:09:42:22; 6. Pavlina Kubatova (w), Czech Republic, 3:10:24:42


Rezultati 2012

MUŠKARCI: 1.Ivan Afanevich, Russia, 2:51,17,74; 2.Guillermo Bertola, Argentina, 2:52,07,37; 3.Chris Bryan, Ireland, 2:52,15,76. ŽENE: 1. Olga Kozydub, Russia, 3:01,05,34; 2.Silvie Rybarova, Czech Republic, 3: 01,07,34; 3. Alexandra Sokolova, Russia, 3: 01,07,96;


Rezultati 2011

Muškarci: 1. Guillermo Bertola (Argentina), 2. Mohammad Saleh (Sirija), 3. Ivan Afanevich (Rusija), 4. Damian Blaum (Argentina), 5. Rodolfo Valenti (Italija), 6. Rok Kerin (Slovenija)...
Žene: 1. Karla Šitić (Hrvatska), 2. Anna Guseva (Rusija), 3. Alessandra Romiti (Italija), 4. Frone Wouters (Belgija), 5. Magda Okurkova (Češka Republika), 6. Nicoletta Simonazzi (Italija)...





web dizajn Alezzo